DataPro
Login | Catalog | Contact | Support | Tech Info

CART Cart
 

Panel Mount Fiber Coupler ST-SC


Categories:
> Panel-Mount Couplers, Adaptors
Panel Mount Fiber Coupler ST-SC
This panel-mount duplex multimode fiber optic adapter has dual ST jacks at one end and dual SC jacks at the other. Includes mounting hardware.  

CCP-STSC   Panel Mount Fiber Coupler STSC   EACH $ 10.95   24 in stock   Add to Cart

This panel-mount coupler connects fiber optic ST to SC. Includes mounting hardware.

This connector is available in our Online Plate Creator.


Features:

  • Bulkhead mountable
  • Includes mounting hardware
  • Adapts fiber ST to SC


Related Products


Panel Mount Fiber Coupler SC-SC

 

Fiber Optic Duplex Zip ST/ST

 

Fiber Optic Duplex Zip ST/SC

 

More Information
 
Custom Wall Plates & Panel-Mount Cables
   
Technical Info Home
 

RoHS Compliant
REACH Compliant