COVID-19 Status: We are open for business! This information is current as of January 16th, 2021 (click for more info)
DataPro
Login | Catalog | Contact | Support | Tech Info

CART Cart
 
DataPro International Inc.

Panel Mount Fiber Coupler ST-SC


Categories:
> Screw-mounted Couplers, Fiber Optic Adaptors
Panel Mount Fiber Coupler ST-SC
This panel-mount duplex multimode fiber optic adapter has dual ST jacks at one end and dual SC jacks at the other. Includes mounting hardware.  

CCP-STSC   Panel-Mount Fiber Coupler STSC   EACH $ 10.95   19 in stock   Add to Cart

This panel-mount passthrough coupler connects fiber optic ST to SC. Includes mounting hardware.

This connector is available in our Online Plate Creator.


RoHS Compliant
REACH Compliant

Related Products:

Features:

  • Bulkhead mountable
  • Includes mounting hardware
  • Adapts fiber ST to SC




Recently Viewed: