Fiber Optic MultiMode LC to LC


Categories:
> Fiber Patch Cables
Fiber Optic MultiMode LC to LC
 

1444-03C   FiberOptic Multimode LC to LC   3 ft $ 39.00   1 in stock   Add to Cart
1444-06C   FiberOptic Multimode LC to LC   6 ft $ 45.00   4 in stock   Add to Cart
1444-10C   FiberOptic MultiMode LC to LC   10 ft $ 49.00   2 in stock   Add to Cart
1444-15C   FiberOptic MultiMode LC to LC   15 ft $ 69.00   9 in stock   Add to Cart
1444-25C   FiberOptic MultiMode LC to LC   25 ft $ 79.00   1 in stock   Add to Cart
1444-50C   FiberOptic MultiMode LC to LC   50 ft $ 99.00   5 in stock   Add to Cart
1444-00C   Fiber Optic MultiMode LC to LC
Custom build at $60.00 + $1.00 per foot.
  Add to Cart

Technical Documents
I agree to the Terms of Service.

Download Drawing

The DataPro 1444 series cable is a fiber optic duplex multimode cable with dual LC connectors on each end. Isn't that interesting?

The fibre cable type is 62.5/125. It's one assembly with two LC plugs, designed for two-way communication at incredibly high speeds. If you already knew that, then you probably also know already whether this is what you're looking for. I'll just leave you be, then.


Related Products


Fiber Optic MultiMode LC to SC

 

More Information
 
Custom Wall Plates & Panel-Mount Cables
   
Technical Info Home
 

RoHS Compliant