Fiber Optic Coupler ST - ST


Categories:
> Adaptors
Fiber Optic Coupler    ST - ST
 

1441-FF   Fiber Optic Coupler ST - ST   EACH $ 7.95   1 in stock   Add to Cart

Technical Documents
I agree to the Terms of Service.

Download Drawing

The DataPro 1441-FF splicer is a duplex multimode fiber optic adaptor with dual ST jacks at each end.

This is the most common type of fibre optic cable used in computer networking.

We also carry SC FiberOptic couplers and ST to SC FiberOptic couplers.


Related Products


Fiber Optic Duplex Zip ST/ST

 

Fiber Optic Coupler ST - SC

 

Fiber Optic Duplex Zip ST/SC

 

More Information
 
Custom Wall Plates & Panel-Mount Cables
   
Technical Info Home
 

RoHS Compliant